Robert Gernhardt

Robert Gernhardt

Künstler, Lyriker, Sprecher, Herausgeber, Schriftsteller, Drehbuchautor, Regisseur, Karikaturist, Librettist
Born: December 13, 1937, Reval
Died: June 30, 2006, Frankfurt am Main
Pseudonym: Hans Mentz
The following archival objects were linked to this person in the respective archive of origin. You can find more archival material on this person via the link under "Search" on this page.
Loading...